Event Results

Ukrainian Freediving Championship 2017


Day 1 of 2
Start Diver Discipline Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Margarita Pinashkina STA 00:00 01:27 03:13 WHITE 38.6 -
2 Yuriy Yevtushenko DNF 00:00 25 m 71 m RED 0 DQBO
3 Volodymyr Isataiev DNF 00:00 75 m 110 m RED 0 DQSP
4 Donatas Busma DNF 00:00 51 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 -
5 Kanstantsin Kliots DNF 00:00 60 m 90 m YELLOW 44 Start before OT
6 Jurij Nesvat DNF 00:00 1 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 -
7 Mikalai Spiryn DNF 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 -
8 Mikalai Prusau DNF 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
9 Sergey Yushchenko DNF 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 -
10 Oleg Nalyvaiko DNF 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 -
11 Pavlo Chornobai DNF 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 -
12 Aliaksandr Zaikin DNF 00:00 1 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 -
13 Dzianis Prudnikau DNF 00:00 70 m 114 m WHITE 57 -
14 Ruslan Bogun DNF 00:00 25 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 -
15 Tadas Jurgaitis DNF 00:00 101 m 118 m WHITE 59 -
16 Alexey Demirsky DNF 00:00 76 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 -
17 Oleksandr Bubenchykov DNF 00:00 141 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 -
18 Margarita Pinashkina DNF 00:00 49 m 72 m WHITE 36 -
19 Nataliya Minaeva DNF 00:00 65 m 82 m WHITE 41 -
20 Barbara Jeschke DNF 00:00 81 m 84 m WHITE 42 -
21 Udovenko Alena DNF 00:00 57 m 104 m WHITE 52 -
22 Oksana Valyashko DNF 00:00 60 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 -
23 Nataliya Minaeva STA 00:00 03:15 03:56 WHITE 47.2 -
24 Udovenko Alena STA 00:00 00:15 04:06 WHITE 49.2 -
25 Barbara Jeschke STA 00:00 04:01 04:47 WHITE 57.4 -
26 Oksana Valyashko STA 00:00 00:01 05:08 WHITE 61.6 -
27 Mikalai Spiryn STA 00:00 00:01 05:33 RED 0 DQSP SP > 15 sec
28 Sergey Yushchenko STA 00:00 04:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 -
29 Ruslan Bogun STA 00:00 01:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 -
30 Dzianis Prudnikau STA 00:00 02:30 04:24 WHITE 52.8 -
31 Yuriy Yevtushenko STA 00:00 02:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 -
32 Mikalai Prusau STA 00:00 03:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 -
33 Donatas Busma STA 00:00 00:50 05:01 WHITE 60.2 -
34 Tadas Jurgaitis STA 00:00 00:01 05:08 WHITE 61.6 -
35 Oleg Nalyvaiko STA 00:00 02:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 -
36 Alexey Demirsky STA 00:00 04:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 -
37 Jurij Nesvat STA 00:00 04:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 -
38 Aliaksandr Zaikin STA 00:00 00:01 05:38 WHITE 67.6 -
39 Pavlo Chornobai STA 00:00 01:33 06:00 WHITE 72 -
40 Volodymyr Isataiev STA 00:00 05:00 06:15 WHITE 75 -
41 Dzmitry Harshkou STA 00:00 01:00 07:05 WHITE 85 NR
42 Kanstantsin Kliots STA 00:00 04:00 06:28 WHITE 77.6 -
43 Oleksandr Bubenchykov STA 00:00 02:33 09:03 WHITE 108.6 NR
44 Natallia Zaikina STA 00:00 01:10 04:38 WHITE 55.6 -
45 Artem Nalyvaiko STA 00:00 01:00 03:21 WHITE 40.2 -
46 Anastasiia Bogun STA 00:00 00:30 03:34 WHITE 42.8 -
47 Yakau Kokatay STA 00:00 00:30 02:40 YELLOW 31 Start before OT
48 Katsiaryna Spiryna STA 00:00 02:00 03:23 WHITE 40.6 -
49 Aleksandr Greendaizer STA 00:00 02:00 05:48 RED 0 DQSP
50 Olena Shepel STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 -
51 Tatjana Dutova STA 00:00 02:15 02:49 WHITE 33.8 -
52 Artem Nalyvaiko DNF 00:00 25 m 56 m WHITE 28 -
53 Yakau Kokatay DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 -
54 Katsiaryna Spiryna DNF 00:00 30 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 -
55 Anastasiia Bogun DNF 00:00 10 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 -
56 Tatjana Dutova DNF 00:00 76 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 -
57 Bolotova Viktoria STA 00:00 03:00 03:24 WHITE 40.8 -
58 Anna Krivoruchko STA 00:00 01:30 03:09 WHITE 37.8 -