Event Results

Individual AIDA Pool World Championships - Belgrade 2015


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Discipline Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Natalia Molchanova DNF 00:00 134 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
2 Natalia Molchanova DYN 00:00 180 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
3 Natalia Molchanova STA 00:00 05:45 07:09 WHITE 85.8 OK
4 Natalia Molchanova DNF 00:00 175 m 187 m RED 0 DQBO
5 Natalia Molchanova DYN 00:00 215 m 236 m WHITE 118 OK
6 Natalia Molchanova STA 00:00 06:45 08:38 WHITE 103.6 OK
7 Alexey Molchanov DNF 00:00 144 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
8 Alexey Molchanov DYN 00:00 230 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
9 Alexey Molchanov STA 00:00 06:12 07:46 WHITE 93.2 OK
10 Alexey Molchanov DNF 00:00 160 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
11 Alexey Molchanov DYN 00:00 250 m 258 m WHITE 129 OK
12 Alexey Molchanov STA 00:00 07:01 08:01 WHITE 96.2 OK
13 Antero Joki DNF 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
14 Antero Joki STA 00:00 01:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
15 Veronika Dittes STA 00:00 06:06 07:11 WHITE 86.2 OK
16 Veronika Dittes STA 00:00 06:47 08:30 WHITE 102 OK
17 Shuichi Goto DNF 00:00 51 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
18 Shuichi Goto DYN 00:00 126 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
19 Shuichi Goto STA 00:00 04:31 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
20 Lidija Lijic DNF 00:00 63 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
21 Lidija Lijic DYN 00:00 120 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
22 Lidija Lijic DNF 00:00 125 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
23 Lidija Lijic DYN 00:00 193 m 204 m WHITE 102 OK
24 Shigeki Moriya DNF 00:00 80 m 150 m RED 0 DQBO
25 Shigeki Moriya DYN 00:00 140 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 OK
26 Aris Ioannidis DNF 00:00 131 m 179 m RED 0 DQBO
27 Aris Ioannidis DYN 00:00 76 m 206 m WHITE 103 OK
28 Aris Ioannidis STA 00:00 02:22 07:07 RED 0 DQSP
29 Aris Ioannidis DYN 00:00 180 m 209 m WHITE 104.5 OK
30 Goran Colak DNF 00:00 55 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
31 Goran Colak DYN 00:00 105 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
32 Goran Colak STA 00:00 03:23 08:17 WHITE 99.4 OK
33 Goran Colak DNF 00:00 200 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
34 Goran Colak DYN 00:00 250 m 100 m RED -75 DQSP
35 Goran Colak STA 00:00 08:15 08:42 WHITE 104.4 OK
36 Chris Marshall DNF 00:00 1 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
37 Chris Marshall DYN 00:00 1 m 211 m WHITE 105.5 OK
38 Chris Marshall DNF 00:00 142 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
39 Chris Marshall DYN 00:00 173 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
40 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer DNF 00:00 75 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
41 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer DYN 00:00 110 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
42 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer STA 00:00 00:10 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
43 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer DYN 00:00 150 m 186 m WHITE 93 OK
44 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer STA 00:00 04:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 OK
45 Georgina Miller DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
46 Georgina Miller DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
47 Georgina Miller STA 00:00 00:01 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
48 Georgina Miller STA 00:00 04:32 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
49 Sawako Maruyama DNF 00:00 3 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 OK
50 Sawako Maruyama STA 00:00 03:55 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
51 Jérôme Chapelle STA 00:00 02:00 07:06 WHITE 85.2 OK
52 Jérôme Chapelle STA 00:00 06:00 07:22 WHITE 88.4 OK
53 Irina Veverka(Karina) DNF 00:00 76 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
54 Radek Veverka STA 00:00 05:00 04:29 RED -7 DQSP
55 Giorgos Panagiotakis DYN 00:00 235 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
56 Giorgos Panagiotakis STA 00:00 07:02 07:49 WHITE 93.8 OK
57 Giorgos Panagiotakis DYN 00:00 252 m 280 m WHITE 140 OK
58 Giorgos Panagiotakis STA 00:00 07:45 07:15 YELLOW 81 PEN
59 Samo Jeranko DNF 00:00 53 m 171 m RED 0 DQBO
60 Samo Jeranko DYN 00:00 111 m 229 m WHITE 114.5 OK
61 Samo Jeranko STA 00:00 02:42 07:41 WHITE 92.2 OK
62 Samo Jeranko STA 00:00 00:01 08:08 WHITE 97.6 OK
63 Vladimir Ilic DNF 00:00 48 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
64 Vladimir Ilic STA 00:00 00:40 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
65 Mateusz Malina DNF 00:00 99 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
66 Mateusz Malina DYN 00:00 123 m 251 m WHITE 125.5 OK
67 Mateusz Malina STA 00:00 05:00 08:00 WHITE 96 OK
68 Mateusz Malina DNF 00:00 190 m 214 m WHITE 107 OK
69 Mateusz Malina DYN 00:00 250 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
70 Mateusz Malina STA 00:00 07:30 06:27 YELLOW 65 PEN
71 Olivier Azzopardi STA 00:00 07:00 07:27 WHITE 89.4 OK
72 Olivier Azzopardi STA 00:00 07:00 07:39 WHITE 91.8 OK
73 Tijana Nikolic DNF 00:00 65 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
74 Tijana Nikolic DYN 00:00 115 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
75 Tijana Nikolic STA 00:00 00:20 06:13 RED 0 DQBO
76 Tijana Nikolic DNF 00:00 105 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
77 Tijana Nikolic DYN 00:00 115 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
78 Natalia Zharkova DNF 00:00 115 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
79 Natalia Zharkova DYN 00:00 156 m 175 m RED 0 DQBO
80 Natalia Zharkova STA 00:00 03:05 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
81 Natalia Zharkova DNF 00:00 112 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
82 Natalia Zharkova STA 00:00 05:32 04:25 YELLOW 40 PEN
83 Gabriela Grezlova STA 00:00 05:30 04:04 RED -18 DQSP
84 Pernille Korning DNF 00:00 69 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
85 Pernille Korning STA 00:00 03:23 03:52 WHITE 46.4 OK
86 Ulf Lindberg DNF 00:00 127 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
87 Ulf Lindberg DYN 00:00 185 m 229 m WHITE 114.5 OK
88 Ulf Lindberg DNF 00:00 127 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
89 Ulf Lindberg DYN 00:00 186 m 231 m WHITE 115.5 OK
90 Regis Scarone STA 00:00 07:00 07:35 WHITE 91 OK
91 Regis Scarone STA 00:00 07:00 07:58 WHITE 95.6 OK
92 Natasa Boskovic DNF 00:00 55 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
93 Natasa Boskovic DYN 00:00 115 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
94 Natasa Boskovic STA 00:00 03:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
95 Milos Stefanovic DNF 00:00 25 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
96 Milos Stefanovic DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
97 Milos Stefanovic STA 00:00 02:00 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
98 Mikko Niemelainen DNF 00:00 131 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
99 Mikko Niemelainen DYN 00:00 185 m 196 m WHITE 98 OK
100 Mikko Niemelainen STA 00:00 05:15 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
101 Mikko Niemelainen DNF 00:00 150 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
102 Andrey Matveenko DNF 00:00 101 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
103 Andrey Matveenko DYN 00:00 151 m 227 m WHITE 113.5 OK
104 Andrey Matveenko DYN 00:00 151 m 117 m YELLOW 42 PEN
105 Valdemar Karlsson DNF 00:00 153 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
106 Valdemar Karlsson DYN 00:00 165 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
107 Valdemar Karlsson STA 00:00 06:13 07:44 WHITE 92.8 OK
108 Valdemar Karlsson DNF 00:00 11 m 175 m RED 0 DQBO
109 Valdemar Karlsson STA 00:00 00:03 07:32 WHITE 90.4 OK
110 Rodolfo Robatti STA 00:00 05:01 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
111 Rodolfo Robatti STA 00:00 05:01 06:49 WHITE 81.8 OK
112 Andrej Ropret DYN 00:00 150 m 157 m RED 0 DQSP
113 Mikkel Branth DNF 00:00 106 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
114 Mikkel Branth DYN 00:00 99 m 50 m RED -24 DQSP
115 Oleksandr Bubenchykov DNF 00:00 155 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 OK
116 Oleksandr Bubenchykov DYN 00:00 223 m 233 m WHITE 116.5 OK
117 Oleksandr Bubenchykov DNF 00:00 181 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
118 Oleksandr Bubenchykov DYN 00:00 223 m 260 m WHITE 130 OK
119 Adam Drzazga DNF 00:00 75 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
120 Adam Drzazga DYN 00:00 125 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
121 Adam Drzazga STA 00:00 05:00 06:41 WHITE 80.2 OK
122 Adam Drzazga STA 00:00 01:00 07:08 WHITE 85.6 OK
123 Rebecca Coales DNF 00:00 127 m 135 m RED 0 DQBO
124 Mara Torrealba Pascuet DYN 00:00 50 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
125 Mara Torrealba Pascuet DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
126 Mikko Anttonen DNF 00:00 127 m 145 m RED 0 DQBO
127 Mikko Anttonen DYN 00:00 185 m 100 m YELLOW 8 PEN
128 Mikko Anttonen STA 00:00 00:01 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
129 Elisabeth Hummel DYN 00:00 25 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
130 Elisabeth Hummel STA 00:00 02:30 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
131 Elisabeth Hummel STA 00:00 04:30 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
132 Dena Parsa DNF 00:00 1 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
133 Dena Parsa DYN 00:00 44 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
134 Dena Parsa STA 00:00 00:01 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
135 Dena Parsa DYN 00:00 155 m 66 m YELLOW -12 PEN
136 Willi Hoffmann DNF 00:00 100 m 127 m RED 0 DQBO
137 Willi Hoffmann DYN 00:00 100 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
138 Willi Hoffmann STA 00:00 04:00 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
139 Julia Kozerska DNF 00:00 105 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
140 Julia Kozerska DYN 00:00 133 m 200 m RED 0 DQOTHER
141 Julia Kozerska DNF 00:00 111 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
142 Guillaume Bussiere DYN 00:00 150 m 100 m YELLOW 25 PEN
143 Marko Moretti DNF 00:00 84 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
144 Marko Moretti DYN 00:00 116 m 119 m RED 0 DQBO
145 Marko Moretti STA 00:00 00:30 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
146 Marko Moretti DNF 00:00 175 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
147 Stefan Andjus DNF 00:00 86 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
148 Stefan Andjus DYN 00:00 103 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
149 Stefan Andjus STA 00:00 04:35 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
150 Marianna Gillespie DNF 00:00 50 m 150 m RED 0 DQBO
151 Marianna Gillespie DYN 00:00 101 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
152 Marianna Gillespie STA 00:00 03:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
153 Marianna Gillespie DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
154 Marianna Gillespie STA 00:00 01:00 02:44 RED 0 DQOTHER
155 Tatiana Zemskikh DNF 00:00 113 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
156 Tatiana Zemskikh DYN 00:00 153 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
157 Tatiana Zemskikh STA 00:00 03:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
158 Tatiana Zemskikh DNF 00:00 127 m 86 m RED -20 DQOTHER
159 Tatiana Zemskikh DYN 00:00 175 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
160 Boris Milosic DNF 00:00 106 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
161 Boris Milosic STA 00:00 04:53 06:19 WHITE 75.8 OK
162 Karol Karcz DNF 00:00 129 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
163 Karol Karcz DYN 00:00 153 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
164 Karol Karcz STA 00:00 04:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
165 Karol Karcz DNF 00:00 150 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
166 Kamil Vystejn DNF 00:00 130 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
167 Kamil Vystejn DYN 00:00 155 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
168 Kamil Vystejn STA 00:00 01:30 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
169 Kamil Vystejn DYN 00:00 180 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
170 Jaakko Keskitalo DNF 00:00 110 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
171 Jaakko Keskitalo DYN 00:00 177 m 210 m RED 0 DQBO
172 Jaakko Keskitalo DNF 00:00 153 m 104 m YELLOW 28 PEN
173 Alexander Vinogradov DNF 00:00 57 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
174 Alexander Vinogradov DYN 00:00 157 m 232 m WHITE 116 OK
175 Alexander Vinogradov STA 00:00 04:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
176 Alexander Vinogradov DNF 00:00 57 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
177 Alexander Vinogradov DYN 00:00 157 m 99 m YELLOW 20 PEN
178 Jean-Pol Francois DNF 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
179 Jean-Pol Francois DYN 00:00 116 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
180 Jean-Pol Francois STA 00:00 04:50 06:59 WHITE 83.8 OK
181 Jean-Pol Francois STA 00:00 05:15 07:04 WHITE 84.8 OK
182 Aleix Segura Vendrell DNF 00:00 151 m 77 m RED -37 DQSP
183 Aleix Segura Vendrell STA 00:00 07:15 10:07 WHITE 121.4 OK
184 Aleix Segura Vendrell STA 00:00 07:15 09:32 YELLOW 112 PEN
185 Thomas Popp STA 00:00 00:01 06:53 WHITE 82.6 OK
186 Jens Stoetzner DNF 00:00 127 m 143 m RED 0 DQBO
187 Jens Stoetzner DYN 00:00 153 m 180 m WHITE 90 OK
188 Jens Stoetzner STA 00:00 06:03 06:47 WHITE 81.4 OK
189 Jens Stoetzner STA 00:00 06:47 06:35 RED -2 DQOTHER
190 Lucelle Simms DNF 00:00 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
191 Lucelle Simms DYN 00:00 75 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
192 Lucelle Simms STA 00:00 00:01 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
193 Robert Tasic DNF 00:00 10 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
194 Robert Tasic DYN 00:00 11 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
195 Robert Tasic STA 00:00 03:33 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
196 Norifumi Ibushi DNF 00:00 18 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
197 Norifumi Ibushi DYN 00:00 20 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
198 Norifumi Ibushi STA 00:00 01:00 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
199 Amber Bourke DNF 00:00 81 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
200 Amber Bourke DYN 00:00 74 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
201 Amber Bourke STA 00:00 00:01 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
202 Amber Bourke DNF 00:00 134 m 156 m RED 0 DQBO
203 Amber Bourke DYN 00:00 151 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
204 Amber Bourke STA 00:00 00:02 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
205 Agnieszka Kalska DNF 00:00 80 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
206 Agnieszka Kalska DYN 00:00 130 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
207 Agnieszka Kalska STA 00:00 00:35 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
208 Agnieszka Kalska DNF 00:00 125 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
209 Agnieszka Kalska DYN 00:00 165 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
210 Agnieszka Kalska STA 00:00 05:15 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
211 Alenka Artnik DNF 00:00 125 m 132 m RED 0 DQSP
212 Alenka Artnik DYN 00:00 126 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
213 Beci Ryan DNF 00:00 105 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
214 Beci Ryan DYN 00:00 102 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
215 Beci Ryan STA 00:00 03:30 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
216 Beci Ryan DNF 00:00 105 m 102 m YELLOW 50 PEN
217 Beci Ryan STA 00:00 03:00 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
218 Thomas Oberhuber DNF 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
219 Thomas Oberhuber DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
220 Thomas Oberhuber STA 00:00 04:01 05:40 RED 0 DQOTHER
221 Pascal Reboul DNF 00:00 141 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
222 Pascal Reboul STA 00:00 05:45 05:43 YELLOW 68 PEN
223 Pascal Reboul DNF 00:00 126 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
224 Linda Stenman STA 00:00 00:01 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
225 Johan Hasselwander DNF 00:00 85 m 120 m RED 0 DQBO
226 Johan Hasselwander DYN 00:00 120 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
227 Johan Hasselwander STA 00:00 04:30 06:28 RED 0 DQSP
228 Karine Bergami DYN 00:00 125 m 156 m RED 0 DQBO
229 Maxime Pature STA 00:00 04:00 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
230 Shinya Oi DNF 00:00 60 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
231 Shinya Oi DYN 00:00 125 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
232 Shinya Oi STA 00:00 00:01 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
233 Patrick Falls DNF 00:00 11 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
234 Patrick Falls DYN 00:00 140 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
235 Patrick Falls STA 00:00 02:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
236 Efi Santa DYN 00:00 99 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
237 Efi Santa STA 00:00 04:35 04:21 YELLOW 49 PEN
238 Anne-Claire Dolivet DNF 00:00 90 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
239 Anne-Claire Dolivet DYN 00:00 165 m 186 m RED 0 DQBO
240 Pierre Crubille DNF 00:00 140 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
241 Pierre Crubille DYN 00:00 175 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
242 Pierre Crubille DNF 00:00 151 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 OK
243 Pierre Crubille DYN 00:00 175 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
244 Vladimir Radovanovic DNF 00:00 60 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
245 Vladimir Radovanovic STA 00:00 02:30 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
246 John Hullverson DNF 00:00 99 m 150 m RED 0 DQSP
247 John Hullverson STA 00:00 02:30 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
248 Budimir Buda Sobat STA 00:00 06:53 06:42 RED -3 DQSP
249 Sandra Lindberg DYN 00:00 76 m 110 m RED 0 DQBO
250 Paula Hietanen DNF 00:00 105 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
251 Paula Hietanen DYN 00:00 106 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
252 Paula Hietanen STA 00:00 04:30 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
253 Paula Hietanen DNF 00:00 122 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
254 Paula Hietanen STA 00:00 04:30 05:38 WHITE 67.6 OK
255 Ossi Peltola DYN 00:00 169 m 188 m WHITE 94 OK
256 Ossi Peltola STA 00:00 02:33 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
257 Shirley Turner DNF 00:00 10 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
258 Shirley Turner DYN 00:00 10 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
259 Shirley Turner STA 00:00 01:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
260 Shirley Turner STA 00:00 01:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
261 Audrey Palma DNF 00:00 99 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
262 Audrey Palma STA 00:00 05:30 06:00 RED 0 DQSP
263 Christophe Coindy DNF 00:00 100 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
264 Christophe Coindy DYN 00:00 100 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
265 Anette Rafen Ottzen DNF 00:00 96 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
266 Anette Rafen Ottzen DYN 00:00 126 m 189 m WHITE 94.5 OK
267 Anette Rafen Ottzen DYN 00:00 176 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
268 Michal Dabrowski DNF 00:00 107 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
269 Michal Dabrowski DYN 00:00 121 m 189 m WHITE 94.5 OK
270 Michal Dabrowski STA 00:00 00:59 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
271 Michal Dabrowski DNF 00:00 140 m 162 m RED 0 DQBO
272 Maria Olshevskaya DYN 00:00 150 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
273 Maria Olshevskaya STA 00:00 01:00 02:12 YELLOW 25 PEN
274 Alexandr Pangaev DNF 00:00 50 m 121 m RED 0 DQBO
275 Alexandr Pangaev DYN 00:00 100 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
276 Giannis Kothonidis DNF 00:00 152 m 184 m RED 0 DQBO
277 Giannis Kothonidis DYN 00:00 100 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
278 Giannis Kothonidis DYN 00:00 240 m 229 m RED -6 DQBO
279 Lydia Horel DNF 00:00 128 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
280 Lydia Horel DNF 00:00 141 m 103 m YELLOW 32 PEN
281 Yuriko Ichihara DNF 00:00 26 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
282 Yuriko Ichihara DYN 00:00 75 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
283 Anna-Marie Christiansen DNF 00:00 111 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
284 Anna-Marie Christiansen DYN 00:00 151 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
285 Anna-Marie Christiansen STA 00:00 04:03 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
286 Anna-Marie Christiansen DNF 00:00 123 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
287 Anna-Marie Christiansen DYN 00:00 151 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
288 Anna-Marie Christiansen STA 00:00 04:32 06:36 WHITE 79.2 OK
289 Andrea O.M. Tucci DYN 00:00 141 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
290 Jason Kirkpatrick DNF 00:00 75 m 97 m WHITE 48.5 OK
291 Jason Kirkpatrick DYN 00:00 75 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
292 Jason Kirkpatrick STA 00:00 05:00 05:13 RED 0 DQSP
293 Katarina Zubcic DNF 00:00 80 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
294 Katarina Zubcic DYN 00:00 90 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
295 Katarina Zubcic DNF 00:00 157 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
296 Katarina Zubcic DYN 00:00 200 m 211 m WHITE 105.5 OK
297 Magdalena Solich-Talanda DNF 00:00 25 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
298 Magdalena Solich-Talanda DYN 00:00 25 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
299 Magdalena Solich-Talanda DNF 00:00 132 m 146 m WHITE 73 OK
300 Alkisti Vouraki DYN 00:00 29 m 128 m RED 0 DQBO
301 Alkisti Vouraki STA 00:00 02:22 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
302 Yuki Kusachi DYN 00:00 61 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
303 Yuki Kusachi STA 00:00 04:15 05:57 WHITE 71.4 OK
304 Yuki Kusachi STA 00:00 03:45 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
305 Mio Kanemaki STA 00:00 00:01 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
306 Aleksandr Nefedov STA 00:00 05:05 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
307 Robert Woltmann DNF 00:00 140 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
308 Robert Woltmann DYN 00:00 160 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
309 Robert Woltmann STA 00:00 05:30 06:34 WHITE 78.8 OK
310 Robert Woltmann DNF 00:00 161 m 198 m RED 0 DQSP
311 Robert Woltmann STA 00:00 06:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
312 Béatrice Del Negro STA 00:00 04:32 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
313 Béatrice Del Negro STA 00:00 04:32 06:36 WHITE 79.2 OK
314 Nicolas Fougerousse DYN 00:00 200 m 214 m WHITE 107 OK
315 Nicolas Fougerousse DYN 00:00 200 m 220 m WHITE 110 OK
316 Vojislav Pavlovic DYN 00:00 40 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
317 Matea Sedlacek DNF 00:00 121 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
318 Matea Sedlacek DYN 00:00 125 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
319 Matea Sedlacek DNF 00:00 121 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
320 Matea Sedlacek DYN 00:00 137 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
321 Jimmy Fonager Justesen DNF 00:00 100 m 130 m RED 0 DQBO
322 Jimmy Fonager Justesen DYN 00:00 150 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
323 Jimmy Fonager Justesen STA 00:00 05:25 06:52 RED 0 DQSP
324 Miyako Ishida DNF 00:00 60 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
325 Miyako Ishida DYN 00:00 107 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
326 Christina Michalopoulou DNF 00:00 81 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
327 Christina Michalopoulou DYN 00:00 160 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
328 Christina Michalopoulou DYN 00:00 166 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
329 Alice Hickson DNF 00:00 22 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
330 Alice Hickson STA 00:00 00:12 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
331 Alice Hickson DNF 00:00 1 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
332 Alice Hickson STA 00:00 01:00 06:58 WHITE 83.6 OK
333 Kresimir Zubcic DYN 00:00 151 m 234 m RED 0 DQBO
334 Frederic Benoit DYN 00:00 191 m 202 m RED 0 DQBO
335 Nicolas Justine DYN 00:00 151 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
336 Nicolas Justine DYN 00:00 151 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
337 Viktoriya Danova DNF 00:00 102 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
338 Amro Dabash DNF 00:00 75 m 93 m RED 0 DQBO
339 Dmitry Voloshin DNF 00:00 30 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
340 Viktoriya Danova DYN 00:00 102 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
341 Amro Dabash DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
342 Dmitry Voloshin DYN 00:00 45 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
343 Viktoriya Danova STA 00:00 00:33 02:32 RED 0 DQSP
344 Amro Dabash STA 00:00 03:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
345 Dmitry Voloshin STA 00:00 03:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK