Event Results

Individual AIDA pool World Championships


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Discipline Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Johanna Nordblad DNF 00:00 76 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
2 Johanna Nordblad DYN 00:00 117 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
3 Johanna Nordblad STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
4 Johanna Nordblad DNF 00:00 127 m 132 m YELLOW 61 PEN
5 Johanna Nordblad DYN 00:00 159 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
6 Karla Mendez DNF 00:00 56 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
7 Karla Mendez DYN 00:00 57 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
8 Karla Mendez STA 00:00 00:33 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
9 Karla Mendez DNF 00:00 57 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
10 Jesper Stechmann DYN 00:00 155 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
11 Jesper Stechmann STA 00:00 07:01 05:45 YELLOW 54 PEN
12 Robert Cetler DYN 00:00 1 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
13 Robert Cetler STA 00:00 01:00 07:16 WHITE 87.2 OK
14 Robert Cetler STA 00:00 07:31 07:56 RED 0 DQSP
15 Weine Gustavsson DYN 00:00 150 m 100 m YELLOW 25 PEN
16 Weine Gustavsson STA 00:00 05:15 05:17 YELLOW 63 PEN
17 Marcus Greatwood DNF 00:00 1 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
18 Marcus Greatwood DYN 00:00 57 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
19 Natalia Molchanova DNF 00:00 123 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
20 Natalia Molchanova DYN 00:00 168 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
21 Natalia Molchanova STA 00:00 06:20 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
22 Natalia Molchanova DNF 00:00 150 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
23 Natalia Molchanova DYN 00:00 210 m 234 m WHITE 117 OK
24 Natalia Molchanova STA 00:00 06:50 09:02 WHITE 108.4 OK
25 Alexey Molchanov DNF 00:00 153 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
26 Alexey Molchanov DYN 00:00 34 m 235 m WHITE 117.5 OK
27 Alexey Molchanov STA 00:00 06:50 07:43 WHITE 92.6 OK
28 Alexey Molchanov DNF 00:00 165 m 195 m WHITE 97.5 OK
29 Alexey Molchanov DYN 00:00 240 m 268 m RED 0 DQSP
30 Alexey Molchanov STA 00:00 07:00 08:33 WHITE 102.6 OK
31 Veronika Dittes STA 00:00 05:37 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
32 Veronika Dittes STA 00:00 05:45 07:44 WHITE 92.8 OK
33 Barbara Jeschke DNF 00:00 77 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
34 Barbara Jeschke DYN 00:00 111 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
35 Barbara Jeschke STA 00:00 04:03 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
36 Shuichi Goto DNF 00:00 90 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
37 Shuichi Goto DYN 00:00 140 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
38 Ambar Peralta DNF 00:00 66 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
39 Ambar Peralta DYN 00:00 8 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
40 Ambar Peralta DNF 00:00 8 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
41 Ambar Peralta DYN 00:00 10 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
42 Masako Ishikawa DNF 00:00 55 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
43 Misuzu Hirai DYN 00:00 112 m 173 m RED 0 DQOTHER
44 Misuzu Hirai STA 00:00 04:15 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
45 Misuzu Hirai STA 00:00 03:36 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
46 Lidija Lijic DNF 00:00 129 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
47 Lidija Lijic DYN 00:00 103 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
48 Lidija Lijic STA 00:00 04:03 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
49 Lidija Lijic DNF 00:00 147 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
50 Lidija Lijic DYN 00:00 185 m 204 m WHITE 102 OK
51 Katsumi Kaneda DNF 00:00 80 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
52 Katsumi Kaneda STA 00:00 03:45 07:24 WHITE 88.8 OK
53 Katsumi Kaneda STA 00:00 03:45 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
54 Shigeki Moriya DNF 00:00 101 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
55 Liv Philip DNF 00:00 89 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
56 Liv Philip DYN 00:00 59 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
57 Liv Philip STA 00:00 03:40 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
58 Christophe Bruel DNF 00:00 117 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
59 Christophe Bruel DYN 00:00 100 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
60 Christophe Bruel STA 00:00 05:05 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
61 Aris Ioannidis DNF 00:00 1 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
62 Aris Ioannidis DYN 00:00 20 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
63 Aris Ioannidis STA 00:00 02:00 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
64 Aris Ioannidis DNF 00:00 151 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
65 Aris Ioannidis STA 00:00 06:04 06:40 WHITE 80 OK
66 Jacques Barbara DYN 00:00 145 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
67 Jacques Barbara STA 00:00 05:15 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
68 Goran Colak DNF 00:00 50 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
69 Goran Colak DYN 00:00 55 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
70 Goran Colak STA 00:00 00:01 08:34 WHITE 102.8 OK
71 Goran Colak DNF 00:00 185 m 206 m WHITE 103 OK
72 Goran Colak DYN 00:00 235 m 281 m WHITE 140.5 OK
73 Goran Colak STA 00:00 07:30 08:59 WHITE 107.8 OK
74 Chris Marshall DNF 00:00 2 m 160 m RED 0 DQSP
75 Chris Marshall DYN 00:00 13 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
76 Hanako Hirose DNF 00:00 51 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
77 Hanako Hirose STA 00:00 03:33 05:47 RED 0 DQSP
78 Hanako Hirose DNF 00:00 105 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
79 Hiroshi Sakai DYN 00:00 126 m 100 m YELLOW 37 PEN
80 Georgina Miller DNF 00:00 60 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
81 Georgina Miller DYN 00:00 60 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
82 Georgina Miller STA 00:00 00:01 04:55 YELLOW 58 PEN
83 Sawako Maruyama STA 00:00 00:55 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
84 Sawako Maruyama STA 00:00 03:36 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
85 Yury Shmatko DNF 00:00 110 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
86 Yury Shmatko DYN 00:00 43 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
87 Yury Shmatko STA 00:00 04:03 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
88 Yury Shmatko DYN 00:00 170 m 218 m WHITE 109 OK
89 Mikko Pöntinen DNF 00:00 1 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
90 Mikko Pöntinen DYN 00:00 1 m 233 m WHITE 116.5 OK
91 Mikko Pöntinen DNF 00:00 140 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
92 Mikko Pöntinen DYN 00:00 202 m 254 m WHITE 127 OK
93 Ulf Dextegen STA 00:00 00:01 08:04 WHITE 96.8 OK
94 Ulf Dextegen STA 00:00 07:21 08:07 WHITE 97.4 OK
95 Jérôme Chapelle STA 00:00 04:00 06:24 WHITE 76.8 OK
96 William Trubridge DNF 00:00 128 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
97 William Trubridge DYN 00:00 166 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
98 William Trubridge STA 00:00 05:43 06:34 WHITE 78.8 OK
99 William Trubridge DNF 00:00 162 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
100 William Trubridge STA 00:00 06:34 07:05 WHITE 85 OK
101 Kaj Toivola DYN 00:00 1 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
102 Nathalie Hebert DNF 00:00 80 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
103 Nathalie Hebert DYN 00:00 51 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
104 Nathalie Hebert STA 00:00 03:01 02:53 YELLOW 33 PEN
105 Nathalie Hebert DNF 00:00 80 m 65 m YELLOW 25 PEN
106 Christian Ernest DNF 00:00 135 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
107 Christian Ernest STA 00:00 04:12 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
108 Miroslav Sevcik DYN 00:00 165 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
109 Masayo Yoshida DNF 00:00 55 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
110 Giorgos Panagiotakis DYN 00:00 52 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 OK
111 Giorgos Panagiotakis STA 00:00 06:14 07:27 WHITE 89.4 OK
112 Giorgos Panagiotakis STA 00:00 07:22 08:46 WHITE 105.2 OK
113 Samo Jeranko DNF 00:00 1 m 153 m RED 0 DQBO
114 Samo Jeranko DYN 00:00 49 m 209 m RED 0 DQBO
115 Samo Jeranko STA 00:00 01:11 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
116 Samo Jeranko STA 00:00 06:30 07:28 WHITE 89.6 OK
117 Mateusz Malina DNF 00:00 1 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
118 Mateusz Malina DYN 00:00 16 m 234 m WHITE 117 OK
119 Mateusz Malina DNF 00:00 177 m 180 m WHITE 90 OK
120 Mateusz Malina DYN 00:00 231 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
121 Olivier Azzopardi DYN 00:00 75 m 93 m YELLOW 46 PEN
122 Olivier Azzopardi STA 00:00 04:30 06:42 WHITE 80.4 OK
123 Olivier Azzopardi STA 00:00 06:30 07:12 WHITE 86.4 OK
124 Tijana Nikolic DNF 00:00 40 m 124 m RED 0 DQBO
125 Tijana Nikolic DYN 00:00 45 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
126 Natalia Zharkova DNF 00:00 78 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
127 Natalia Zharkova DYN 00:00 78 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
128 Natalia Zharkova STA 00:00 04:00 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
129 Natalia Zharkova DNF 00:00 121 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
130 Natalia Zharkova DYN 00:00 162 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
131 Natalia Zharkova STA 00:00 05:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
132 Gabriela Grezlova DYN 00:00 25 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
133 Gabriela Grezlova STA 00:00 02:30 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
134 Gabriela Grezlova STA 00:00 02:30 06:54 WHITE 82.8 OK
135 Zdenka Demlova DNF 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
136 Zdenka Demlova DYN 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
137 Regis Scarone STA 00:00 06:00 07:50 RED 0 DQBO
138 Natasa Boskovic DNF 00:00 55 m 100 m RED 0 DQBO
139 Natasa Boskovic DYN 00:00 106 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
140 Natasa Boskovic STA 00:00 02:02 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
141 Natsuki Shimizu DYN 00:00 127 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
142 Mikko Niemelainen DNF 00:00 50 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
143 Mikko Niemelainen DYN 00:00 99 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
144 Mikko Niemelainen STA 00:00 03:10 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
145 Veera Lopez-Lehto DNF 00:00 69 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
146 Veera Lopez-Lehto DYN 00:00 99 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
147 Veera Lopez-Lehto STA 00:00 00:01 05:12 RED 0 DQSP
148 Veera Lopez-Lehto DYN 00:00 123 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
149 Christos Papadopoulos DYN 00:00 77 m 227 m WHITE 113.5 OK
150 Christos Papadopoulos DYN 00:00 211 m 237 m RED 0 DQSP
151 Aleksandr Kostyshen DNF 00:00 120 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
152 Aleksandr Kostyshen DYN 00:00 180 m 244 m WHITE 122 OK
153 Aleksandr Kostyshen DNF 00:00 150 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
154 Aleksandr Kostyshen DYN 00:00 235 m 256 m WHITE 128 OK
155 Anne Maury DYN 00:00 104 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
156 Nicolas Proquin DNF 00:00 101 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
157 Nicolas Proquin STA 00:00 04:50 06:36 WHITE 79.2 OK
158 Nicolas Proquin STA 00:00 04:50 06:45 WHITE 81 OK
159 Dan Betts DNF 00:00 10 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
160 Dan Betts DYN 00:00 1 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
161 Dan Betts STA 00:00 00:01 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
162 Valdemar Karlsson DNF 00:00 1 m 166 m RED 0 DQBO
163 Valdemar Karlsson DYN 00:00 1 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
164 Valdemar Karlsson STA 00:00 06:05 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
165 Lena Jovanovic Balta DNF 00:00 101 m 76 m YELLOW 26 PEN
166 Lena Jovanovic Balta DYN 00:00 10 m 146 m WHITE 73 OK
167 Lena Jovanovic Balta STA 00:00 05:00 04:23 YELLOW 45 PEN
168 Jenna Mcgrath DNF 00:00 25 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
169 Ilaria Bonin DNF 00:00 131 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
170 Ilaria Bonin DYN 00:00 173 m 193 m WHITE 96.5 OK
171 Ilaria Bonin DNF 00:00 155 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
172 Ilaria Bonin DYN 00:00 187 m 233 m WHITE 116.5 OK
173 Andrej Ropret DNF 00:00 71 m 111 m RED 0 DQBO
174 Andrej Ropret DYN 00:00 1 m 208 m WHITE 104 OK
175 Oleksandr Bubenchykov DNF 00:00 23 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
176 Oleksandr Bubenchykov DYN 00:00 23 m 244 m WHITE 122 OK
177 Oleksandr Bubenchykov DNF 00:00 157 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
178 Oleksandr Bubenchykov DYN 00:00 223 m 259 m WHITE 129.5 OK
179 Emilia Biala DNF 00:00 113 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
180 Emilia Biala DYN 00:00 167 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
181 Emilia Biala DNF 00:00 147 m 162 m RED 0 DQBO
182 Emilia Biala DYN 00:00 201 m 217 m RED 0 DQSP
183 Adam Drzazga DNF 00:00 101 m 123 m RED 0 DQBO
184 Adam Drzazga DYN 00:00 10 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
185 Adam Drzazga STA 00:00 04:30 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
186 Adam Drzazga STA 00:00 05:00 06:47 WHITE 81.4 OK
187 Mark Gooding DYN 00:00 50 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
188 Benedicte Philippon DNF 00:00 30 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
189 Benedicte Philippon DYN 00:00 60 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
190 Benedicte Philippon STA 00:00 00:30 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
191 Emma Åkerrén DNF 00:00 75 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
192 Emma Åkerrén DYN 00:00 75 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
193 Emma Åkerrén STA 00:00 02:30 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
194 Veronika Kravtcova DNF 00:00 77 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
195 Veronika Kravtcova DYN 00:00 57 m 177 m RED 0 DQBO
196 Veronika Kravtcova STA 00:00 00:01 03:34 YELLOW 42 PEN
197 Ljubica Trutic DNF 00:00 104 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
198 Ljubica Trutic DYN 00:00 154 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
199 Ljubica Trutic STA 00:00 02:44 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
200 Ljubica Trutic DNF 00:00 104 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
201 Ljubica Trutic DYN 00:00 174 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
202 Ljubica Trutic STA 00:00 06:04 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
203 Rebecca Coales DNF 00:00 25 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
204 Rebecca Coales DYN 00:00 40 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
205 Cornelius Friesendorf DNF 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
206 Cornelius Friesendorf DYN 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
207 Cornelius Friesendorf STA 00:00 03:30 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
208 Vesa Toropainen DNF 00:00 101 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
209 Vesa Toropainen DYN 00:00 126 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
210 Mikko Anttonen DNF 00:00 111 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
211 Mikko Anttonen DYN 00:00 180 m 223 m RED 0 DQSP
212 Mikko Anttonen STA 00:00 04:00 06:05 RED 0 DQBO
213 Matti Tuulensuu DNF 00:00 57 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
214 Matti Tuulensuu STA 00:00 03:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
215 Laura Paukkunen DNF 00:00 2 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
216 Laura Paukkunen DYN 00:00 27 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
217 Laura Paukkunen STA 00:00 02:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
218 Sofia Tapani DNF 00:00 125 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
219 Sofia Tapani DYN 00:00 152 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
220 Sofia Tapani STA 00:00 00:01 02:53 WHITE 34.6 OK
221 Sofia Tapani DNF 00:00 126 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
222 Sofia Tapani DYN 00:00 154 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
223 Miyako Yoneyama DYN 00:00 107 m 163 m YELLOW 82 PEN
224 Miyako Yoneyama STA 00:00 02:22 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
225 Miyako Yoneyama DYN 00:00 107 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
226 Ian Blok DNF 00:00 105 m 111 m RED 0 DQBO
227 Ian Blok DYN 00:00 150 m 159 m RED 0 DQSP
228 Ian Blok STA 00:00 01:11 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
229 Atsushi Kawai DYN 00:00 130 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
230 Atsushi Kawai STA 00:00 03:14 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
231 Hiroyuki Furukawa DNF 00:00 100 m 143 m RED 0 DQSP
232 Hiroyuki Furukawa DYN 00:00 150 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
233 Eugen Goettling DNF 00:00 128 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
234 Eugen Goettling DYN 00:00 181 m 228 m WHITE 114 OK
235 Eugen Goettling STA 00:00 07:01 08:11 WHITE 98.2 OK
236 Eugen Goettling DNF 00:00 151 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
237 Eugen Goettling DYN 00:00 211 m 254 m WHITE 127 OK
238 Eugen Goettling STA 00:00 07:21 08:46 WHITE 105.2 OK
239 Julia Kozerska DNF 00:00 101 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
240 Julia Kozerska DYN 00:00 120 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
241 Aleksander Ryszka DNF 00:00 51 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
242 Aleksander Ryszka DYN 00:00 51 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
243 Aleksander Ryszka STA 00:00 01:35 06:13 RED 0 DQBO
244 Roman Walczyk DNF 00:00 26 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
245 Roman Walczyk DYN 00:00 51 m 210 m WHITE 105 OK
246 Roman Walczyk DYN 00:00 202 m 227 m WHITE 113.5 OK
247 Elmar Klier DNF 00:00 103 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
248 Elmar Klier DYN 00:00 153 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
249 Elmar Klier STA 00:00 07:10 07:13 WHITE 86.6 OK
250 Elmar Klier DNF 00:00 153 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
251 Elmar Klier DYN 00:00 175 m 207 m WHITE 103.5 OK
252 Elmar Klier STA 00:00 07:13 08:12 WHITE 98.4 OK
253 Guillaume Bussiere DNF 00:00 50 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
254 Guillaume Bussiere DYN 00:00 50 m 227 m WHITE 113.5 OK
255 Guillaume Bussiere DNF 00:00 185 m 188 m WHITE 94 OK
256 Guillaume Bussiere DYN 00:00 200 m 259 m WHITE 129.5 OK
257 Vanja Peles DNF 00:00 136 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
258 Vanja Peles DYN 00:00 116 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
259 Vanja Peles DNF 00:00 178 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
260 Maki Kanno STA 00:00 04:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
261 Maki Kanno STA 00:00 05:01 01:05 RED -47 DQBO
262 Stefan Andjus DNF 00:00 85 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
263 Hildur Sahlström Hallman DNF 00:00 1 m 105 m RED 0 DQBO
264 Hildur Sahlström Hallman DYN 00:00 1 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
265 Hildur Sahlström Hallman STA 00:00 00:02 03:56 RED 0 DQOTHER
266 Makiko Kimura DYN 00:00 20 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
267 Bernadette Schildorfer DNF 00:00 80 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
268 Bernadette Schildorfer DYN 00:00 80 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
269 Bernadette Schildorfer STA 00:00 05:40 05:57 WHITE 71.4 OK
270 Bernadette Schildorfer DNF 00:00 100 m 127 m RED 0 DQBO
271 Bernadette Schildorfer STA 00:00 06:00 06:24 WHITE 76.8 OK
272 Nick Mevoli DNF 00:00 75 m 138 m RED 0 DQBO
273 Nick Mevoli DYN 00:00 101 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
274 Nick Mevoli STA 00:00 01:50 05:55 RED 0 DQSP
275 Jennifer Wendland DNF 00:00 22 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
276 Jennifer Wendland DYN 00:00 70 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
277 Jennifer Wendland STA 00:00 00:30 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
278 Hanna Sikacz DNF 00:00 51 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
279 Hanna Sikacz DYN 00:00 101 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
280 Hanna Sikacz STA 00:00 02:01 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
281 Hanna Sikacz STA 00:00 03:03 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
282 Filip Mikołajczak DNF 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
283 Filip Mikołajczak DYN 00:00 1 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
284 Filip Mikołajczak STA 00:00 00:01 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
285 Tomoka Fukuda DYN 00:00 88 m 127 m YELLOW 58 PEN
286 Tomoka Fukuda STA 00:00 00:02 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
287 Kamil Vystejn DNF 00:00 75 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
288 Kamil Vystejn DYN 00:00 100 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
289 Kamil Vystejn STA 00:00 03:00 05:57 WHITE 71.4 OK
290 Kamil Vystejn DNF 00:00 100 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
291 Jaakko Keskitalo DNF 00:00 78 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
292 Jaakko Keskitalo DYN 00:00 108 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
293 Jaakko Keskitalo STA 00:00 03:45 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
294 Jaakko Keskitalo DYN 00:00 202 m 213 m WHITE 106.5 OK
295 Janne Hietala DYN 00:00 5 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
296 Janne Hietala STA 00:00 02:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
297 Vladimir Surkov STA 00:00 05:30 07:18 YELLOW 87 PEN
298 Vladimir Surkov STA 00:00 05:30 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
299 Tanc Sade DNF 00:00 30 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
300 Tanc Sade DYN 00:00 51 m 209 m WHITE 104.5 OK
301 Tanc Sade DYN 00:00 157 m 229 m RED 0 DQBO
302 Michal Risian DNF 00:00 165 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
303 Michal Risian DYN 00:00 180 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
304 Michal Risian DNF 00:00 165 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
305 Michal Risian DYN 00:00 201 m 219 m WHITE 109.5 OK
306 Thomas Popp STA 00:00 00:01 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
307 Lucelle Simms DYN 00:00 10 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
308 Lucelle Simms STA 00:00 00:01 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
309 Lucelle Simms STA 00:00 03:00 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
310 Adam De La Mare DYN 00:00 1 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
311 Adam De La Mare STA 00:00 03:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
312 Yosuke Sekiya STA 00:00 01:00 07:36 WHITE 91.2 OK
313 Yosuke Sekiya STA 00:00 05:30 07:51 WHITE 94.2 OK
314 Robert Tasic DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
315 Robert Tasic DYN 00:00 41 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
316 Robert Tasic STA 00:00 02:00 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
317 Sergey Bas DNF 00:00 55 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
318 Sergey Bas DYN 00:00 40 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
319 Sergey Bas STA 00:00 02:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
320 Amber Bourke DNF 00:00 48 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
321 Amber Bourke DYN 00:00 48 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
322 Amber Bourke STA 00:00 00:59 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
323 Amber Bourke DNF 00:00 151 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
324 Amber Bourke DYN 00:00 176 m 196 m WHITE 98 OK
325 Agnieszka Kalska DNF 00:00 111 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
326 Agnieszka Kalska DYN 00:00 50 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
327 Agnieszka Kalska DYN 00:00 161 m 189 m RED 0 DQBO
328 Alenka Artnik DNF 00:00 85 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
329 Alenka Artnik DYN 00:00 125 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
330 Alenka Artnik DNF 00:00 115 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
331 Alenka Artnik DYN 00:00 175 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
332 Beci Ryan DNF 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
333 Beci Ryan DYN 00:00 30 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
334 Beci Ryan STA 00:00 02:15 02:26 WHITE 29.2 OK
335 Jakob Boman DNF 00:00 55 m 60 m RED 0 DQOTHER
336 Jakob Boman DYN 00:00 80 m 44 m YELLOW 4 PEN
337 Mladen Jovanovic DNF 00:00 75 m 113 m RED 0 DQSP
338 Sayuri Kinoshita STA 00:00 05:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
339 Sayuri Kinoshita STA 00:00 05:30 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
340 Vanessa Perret DNF 00:00 60 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
341 Vanessa Perret DYN 00:00 110 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
342 Vanessa Perret STA 00:00 03:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
343 Pascal Reboul DNF 00:00 100 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
344 Viktor Shevchenko DNF 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
345 Viktor Shevchenko DYN 00:00 70 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
346 Viktor Shevchenko STA 00:00 03:33 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
347 Marina Kazankova DYN 00:00 80 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
348 Marina Kazankova STA 00:00 03:40 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
349 Marina Kazankova STA 00:00 04:00 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
350 Anne-Claire Dolivet DYN 00:00 150 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
351 Anne-Claire Dolivet STA 00:00 04:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
352 Anne-Claire Dolivet DYN 00:00 175 m 176 m RED 0 DQSP
353 Anne-Claire Dolivet STA 00:00 04:00 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
354 Pierre Crubille DNF 00:00 100 m 155 m RED 0 DQSP
355 Pierre Crubille DYN 00:00 101 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
356 Milena Gucic Soriano Lira DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m RED 0 DQBO
357 Manuel Laurent DNF 00:00 136 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
358 Manuel Laurent DNF 00:00 156 m 125 m YELLOW 47 PEN
359 Olena Mukha DNF 00:00 1 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
360 Olena Mukha DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m YELLOW 57 PEN
361 Olena Mukha STA 00:00 00:01 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
362 Oleksandr Dzhaburiya DNF 00:00 90 m 124 m RED 0 DQSP
363 Oleksandr Dzhaburiya DYN 00:00 1 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
364 Oleksandr Dzhaburiya STA 00:00 00:01 05:49 RED 0 DQBO
365 Katarina Zubcic DNF 00:00 25 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
366 Katarina Zubcic DYN 00:00 35 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
367 Katarina Zubcic STA 00:00 00:01 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
368 Katarina Zubcic DNF 00:00 150 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
369 Katarina Zubcic DYN 00:00 200 m 212 m WHITE 106 OK
370 Katarina Zubcic STA 00:00 02:00 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
371 Victoria Danova DNF 00:00 61 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
372 Kyoko Inaba DNF 00:00 77 m 80 m RED 0 DQBO
373 Danail Edrev DNF 00:00 135 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
374 Georgi Palazof DNF 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
375 Lyubomir Stefanov DNF 00:00 1 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
376 Victoria Danova DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
377 Danail Edrev DYN 00:00 105 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
378 Georgi Palazof DYN 00:00 25 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
379 Lyubomir Stefanov DYN 00:00 1 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
380 Victoria Danova STA 00:00 01:02 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
381 Danail Edrev STA 00:00 00:31 03:25 WHITE 41 OK
382 Tetsuya Inaba STA 00:00 06:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
383 Georgi Palazof STA 00:00 02:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
384 Lyubomir Stefanov STA 00:00 00:01 02:44 WHITE 32.8 OK
385 Danail Edrev DNF 00:00 150 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK