Event Results

1st Polish Pool Freediving Championship 2010


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Discipline Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Robert Cetler STA 00:00 03:31 08:42 WHITE 104.4 OK
2 Robert Cetler DYN 00:00 101 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
3 Tomasz Nitka STA 00:00 05:00 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
4 Tomasz Nitka DYN 00:00 115 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
5 Bartosz Morawiec STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
6 Bartosz Morawiec DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m YELLOW 62 PEN
7 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen STA 00:00 04:30 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
8 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen DYN 00:00 125 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
9 Olga Martinez-Alvarez STA 00:00 03:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
10 Olga Martinez-Alvarez DYN 00:00 25 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
11 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez STA 00:00 01:00 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
12 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez DYN 00:00 100 m 167 m YELLOW 78 PEN
13 Rune Hallum STA 00:00 02:50 07:23 WHITE 88.6 OK
14 Rune Hallum DYN 00:00 162 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
15 Mateusz Malina STA 00:00 00:02 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
16 Mateusz Malina DYN 00:00 165 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
17 Michal Mrozowski STA 00:00 03:30 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
18 Michal Mrozowski DNF 00:00 105 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
19 Hubert Choma STA 00:00 05:00 05:57 WHITE 71.4 OK
20 Hubert Choma DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
21 Lukasz Piszczek STA 00:00 03:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
22 Lukasz Piszczek DYN 00:00 76 m 105 m YELLOW 48 PEN
23 Tomasz Angerman STA 00:00 03:01 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
24 Tomasz Angerman DYN 00:00 80 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
25 Marcin Niedzielski STA 00:00 03:10 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
26 Marcin Niedzielski DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
27 Piotr Palacz STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
28 Piotr Palacz DYN 00:00 100 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
29 Przemyslaw Dydak STA 00:00 03:30 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
30 Przemyslaw Dydak DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
31 Dariusz Paryz STA 00:00 01:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
32 Dariusz Paryz DNF 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
33 Adrian Kwiatkowski STA 00:00 00:01 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
34 Adrian Kwiatkowski DYN 00:00 76 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
35 Maciej Tryluk STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
36 Maciej Tryluk DYN 00:00 75 m 74 m YELLOW 32 PEN
37 Bartek Janiszewski STA 00:00 04:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
38 Bartek Janiszewski DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
39 Veronika Szalontayova STA 00:00 04:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
40 Veronika Szalontayova DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
41 Zdenka Demlova STA 00:00 01:00 02:47 WHITE 33.4 OK
42 Zdenka Demlova DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
43 Jacek Grabacz STA 00:00 01:30 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
44 Jacek Grabacz DYN 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
45 Arkadiusz Skobel STA 00:00 00:01 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
46 Arkadiusz Skobel DYN 00:00 80 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
47 Fabrice Gerard STA 00:00 04:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
48 Fabrice Gerard DNF 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
49 Adam Borkowski STA 00:00 01:00 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
50 Adam Borkowski DYN 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
51 Krzysztof Maczkowiak STA 00:00 02:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
52 Krzysztof Maczkowiak DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
53 Grzegorz Niewczyk STA 00:00 03:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
54 Grzegorz Niewczyk DYN 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
55 Adam Trzaskowski STA 00:00 02:00 03:27 WHITE 41.4 OK
56 Adam Trzaskowski DYN 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
57 Piotr Prokopowicz STA 00:00 02:00 03:16 WHITE 39.2 OK
58 Piotr Prokopowicz DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
59 Piotr Andrzejczyk STA 00:00 04:00 03:12 YELLOW 0 PEN
60 Piotr Andrzejczyk DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
61 Michal Stawski STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
62 Michal Stawski DYN 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
63 Karol Schlanger STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
64 Karol Schlanger DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
65 Robert Zychski STA 00:00 01:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
66 Robert Zychski DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
67 Piotr Debski STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
68 Piotr Debski DYN 00:00 50 m 84 m YELLOW 37 PEN
69 Piotr Grenda STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
70 Piotr Grenda DYN 00:00 76 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
71 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz STA 00:00 02:15 03:10 WHITE 38 OK
72 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz DNF 00:00 77 m 81 m YELLOW 36 PEN